Programación y Resultados

Octavos de Final Cuartos de Final Semifinal Final
Paris F.C.   
27 enero, 2023
2 (2)-2 (3)
Diablos Rojos
31 enero, 2023
2-3
Diablos Rojos
 Manchester
Manchester
2 febrero, 2023
1(5)-1(4)
27 enero, 2023
4-1
Manchester
 
Villa El Álamo
 Manchester
Legua Juniors
4 febrero, 2023
20:00
28 enero, 2023
1-2
María Méndez
31 enero, 2023
1-3
María Méndez
 Cacique
J. Católico 
28 enero, 2023
1-3
Cacique
 
Cacique
 
C. Esfuerzo
28 enero, 2023
1-0
C. Esfuerzo
1 febrero, 2023
4-1
Nogales
 C. Esfuerzo
Juv. Lo Hermida
2 febrero, 2023
2(4)-2(3)
29 enero, 2023
1 (4)-1 (3)
Juv. Lo Hermida
 
E. Nacional
 C. Esfuerzo
Los Inseparables 
29 enero, 2023
1-3
Villa Letelier
1 febrero, 2023
1-2
Villa Letelier
 H. Espinoza
H. Espinoza 
29 enero, 2023
5-0
H. Espinoza
 
Población Causiño
3 - 1

Paris F.C. vs. Hernán Espinoza

1 - 2

Cosanfi vs. Villa El Álamo

1 - 4

María Méndez vs. Manchester de Peñalolén

2 - 2

Las Mercedes de Lampa vs. Inter de Milán

3 - 1

Legua Juniors vs. Cacique

7 - 0

Santos de La Reina vs. Los Húsares

0 - 4

Unión May vs. Población Los Nogales

1 - 1

Real Los Héroes vs. Juventud Católico

1 - 4

Unión Las Torres vs. Cultural Esfuerzo

1 - 1

Estrella Nacional vs. Diablos Rojos

3 - 1

Villa Letelier vs. Deportivo J.O.

1 - 1

Juventud Lo Hermida vs. Pichangas F.C.

1 - 2

Chapecoense vs. Población Causiño

4 - 2

Los Inseparables vs. Villa Galvarino

8 - 0

Paris F.C. vs. Cosanfi

3 - 1

Hernán Espinoza vs. Villa El Álamo

5 - 0

María Méndez vs. Las Mercedes de Lampa

1 - 1

Manchester de Peñalolén vs. Inter de Milán

3 - 1

Legua Juniors vs. Santos de La Reina

4 - 1

Cacique vs. Los Húsares

1 - 1

Unión May vs. Real Los Héroes

0 - 2

Población Los Nogales vs. Juventud Católico

1 - 2

Unión Las Torres vs. Estrella Nacional

4 - 1

Cultural Esfuerzo vs. Diablos Rojos

1 - 3

Villa Letelier vs. Juventud Lo Hermida

0 - 0

Deportivo J.O. vs. Pichangas F.C.

0 - 1

Chapecoense vs. Los Inseparables

2 - 0

Población Causiño vs. Villa Galvarino

2 - 2

Paris F.C. vs. Villa El Álamo

6 - 4

Hernán Espinoza vs. Cosanfi

5 - 1

María Méndez vs. Inter de Milán

3 - 1

Manchester de Peñalolén vs. Las Mercedes de Lampa

14 - 1

Legua Juniors vs. Los Húsares

4 - 2

Cacique vs. Santos de La Reina

1 - 2

Unión May vs. Juventud Católico

3 - 1

Población Los Nogales vs. Real Los Héroes

1 - 3

Unión Las Torres vs. Diablos Rojos

2 - 1

Cultural Esfuerzo vs. Estrella Nacional

3 - 1

Villa Letelier vs. Pichangas F.C.

2 - 6

Deportivo J.O. vs. Juventud Lo Hermida

3 - 2

Chapecoense vs. Villa Galvarino

0 - 2

Población Causiño vs. Los Inseparables